2010. tavaszi idény

Csoport

Dátum

Pályaválasztó csapat

Vendég csapat

Eredmény

III/C

2010.05.08 10:00

Diego VK

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

 

III/C

2010.05.08 10:00

Bajai Közút SK

Kerekes TE

 

III/C

2010.05.08 10:00

MG Sportcentrum

VIVA-Közgáz SE

 

III/C

2010.05.09 10:00

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

 

III/C

2010.05.09 11:00

VIVA-Közgáz SE

Diego VK

 

III/C

2010.05.09 10:00

Kerekes TE

MG Sportcentrum

 

III/C

2010.05.15 11:00

VIVA-Közgáz SE

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

 

III/C

2010.05.15 10:00

Kerekes TE

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

 

III/C

2010.05.15 10:00

Bajai Közút SK

MG Sportcentrum

 

III/C

2010.05.16 10:00

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

Kerekes TE

 

III/C

2010.05.16 10:00

Ganz EKM-Wekerle TC

VIVA-Közgáz SE

 

III/C

2010.05.16 10:00

Diego VK

Bajai Közút SK

 

III/C

2010.05.22 10:00

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

Diego VK

 

III/C

2010.05.22 11:00

VIVA-Közgáz SE

Bajai Közút SK

 

III/C

2010.05.22 10:00

MG Sportcentrum

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

 

III/C

2010.05.23 10:00

MG Sportcentrum

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

 

III/C

2010.05.23 10:00

Bajai Közút SK

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

 

III/C

2010.05.23 10:00

Kerekes TE

Diego VK

 

III/C

2010.05.29 10:00

Bajai Közút SK

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

 

III/C

2010.05.29 10:00

Diego VK

MG Sportcentrum

 

III/C

2010.05.29 11:00

VIVA-Közgáz SE

Kerekes TE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010. őszi idény

Csoport

Dátum

Pályaválasztó csapat

Vendég csapat

Eredmény

III/C

2010.09.04 10:00

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

Diego VK

 

III/C

2010.09.04 10:00

Kerekes TE

Bajai Közút SK

 

III/C

2010.09.04 11:00

VIVA-Közgáz SE

MG Sportcentrum

 

III/C

2010.09.05 10:00

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

 

III/C

2010.09.05 11:00

Diego VK

VIVA-Közgáz SE

 

III/C

2010.09.05 10:00

MG Sportcentrum

Kerekes TE

 

III/C

2010.09.11 11:00

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

VIVA-Közgáz SE

 

III/C

2010.09.11 10:00

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

Kerekes TE

 

III/C

2010.09.11 10:00

MG Sportcentrum

Bajai Közút SK

 

III/C

2010.09.12 10:00

Kerekes TE

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

 

III/C

2010.09.12 11:00

VIVA-Közgáz SE

Ganz EKM-Wekerle TC

 

III/C

2010.09.12 10:00

Bajai Közút SK

Diego VK

 

III/C

2010.09.18 10:00

Diego VK

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

 

III/C

2010.09.18 11:00

Bajai Közút SK

VIVA-Közgáz SE

 

III/C

2010.09.18 10:00

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

MG Sportcentrum

 

III/C

2010.09.19 10:00

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

MG Sportcentrum

 

III/C

2010.09.19 10:00

Ganz EKM Wekerle TC

Bajai Közút SK

 

III/C

2010.09.19 10:00

Diego VK

Kerekes TE

 

III/C

2010.09.25 10:00

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

Bajai Közút SK

 

III/C

2010.09.25 10:00

MG Sportcentrum

Diego VK

 

III/C

2010.09.25 10:00

Kerekes TE

VIVA-Közgáz SE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010-es évre benevezett csapattagok névsora és  ranglista helyezések:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Név

Egyéni

Páros

1.

Eichardt Balázs

254

421

2.

dr. Hóman János

361

249

3.

Gál Bálint

376

501

4.

Faludi Sándor

405

334

5.

Minorits Zoltán

460

461

6.

Csátaljai István

529

353

7.

Bíró Győző

665

702

8.

Sibalin István

665

636

9.

Nassz Rudolf

 -

 -